7' x 5' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Double Door Apex Summer House (2.28m x 1.53m)

Forest Garden 7x5 4Life Overlap Apex Pressure Treated Summerhouse

7' x 5' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Double Door Apex Summer House (2.28m x 1.53m)

Cheapest Total Price
Choose your Delivery Day
£589.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4LIFE Apex Summerhouse 7x5 - Double Door - 4 Window, Brown

3 to 5 days
£591.99
Free Delivery

4LIFE Apex Summerhouse 7x5 - No Installation / Without Base

3-5 working days
£619.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forest Garden 4LIFE 7 x 5ft Double Door 4 Windows Apex Summerhouse - Size: 5 x 7ft - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£622.00
Free Delivery

7 x 5 Forest 4Life Summerhouse Pressure Treated - 25 Year Guarantee

Unknown
£741.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

7' x 5' Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Apex Wooden Shed (2.28m x 1.53m)
Free Delivery
Draper Tarpaulin 7 X 5.4M 140Gsm each 1 04760
£35.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
7' x 5' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Double Door Apex Summer House (2.28m x 1.53m)

Cheapest offer

Forest 4Life Summerhouses are attractive, contemporary takes on classic summerhouse designs. Pressure treated and supplied with an extraordinary 25-year guarantee, they are the best overlap summerhouses the company has ever made. This particular model is the 7 x 6 Double Door Apex Summer House (2.28m x 1.83m), so provides an idyllic space in which you can relax and unwind in the garden. A Fully-Modular Summer House Beautifully built here, in Great Britain, this garden summerhouse features a fully-modular design. This means it's delivered in smaller sections of interchangeable panels, but you get more overall wood, so you'll find it much easier to assemble and far stronger than other wooden summerhouses. This fully-modular design also allows you a market-leading choice of door/ window placements, helping you customise the summerhouse to your exact requirements. Supported by a sturdy 28mm x 28mm frame, the 7mm overlap cladding allows for the natural movement of the wood over the changing
Choose your Delivery Day
buyshedsdirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.