Beckwood Apex Summerhouse 7x5 - Installation Included / Without Base

Forest Garden 7x5 Beckwood Apex Summerhouse with Double Door (Installation Included)

Beckwood Apex Summerhouse 7x5 - Installation Included / Without Base

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,154.99
Delivery from £3.95

7 x 5 Forest Beckwood Shiplap Apex Summerhouse with Double Doors - 25yr Guarantee With Installation

Unknown
£1,407.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

7' x 5' Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Apex Wooden Shed (2.28m x 1.53m)
Free Delivery
Draper Tarpaulin 7 X 5.4M 140Gsm each 1 04760
£35.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Beckwood Apex Summerhouse 7x5 - Installation Included / Without Base

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Beckwood Apex Summerhouse 7x5 by Forest Garden, a contemporary and sleek version of the classic summerhouse design that exudes timeless grace. Its precision-crafted shiplap construction not only offers unparalleled durability but also adds a classic coastal-inspired feel to your outdoor space. The summerhouse features immense windows that allow abundant natural light, making it the ideal spot for indulging in hobbies or as a cosy reading hub. The timber used in its construction has been treated with pressure and comes with a 25-year guarantee against rot and fungal damage, ensuring that your investment lasts for many summers to come. This high-quality garden structure is manufactured in the UK using certified timber, and the package includes all the required fixtures, fittings, and felt to assemble this modular summerhouse, along with easy-to-follow instructions. This stunning summerhouse makes for a truly spectacular addition to any garden.
£1,154.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk