Beckwood Pent Summerhouse 7x5 - Installation Included / Without Base

Forest Garden 7x5 Beckwood Pent Summerhouse with Double Door (Installation Included)

Beckwood Pent Summerhouse 7x5 - Installation Included / Without Base

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,154.99
Delivery from £3.95

7 x 5 Forest Beckwood Shiplap Pent Summerhouse with Double Doors - 25yr Guarantee With Installation

Unknown
£1,451.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

7' x 5' Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Apex Wooden Shed (2.28m x 1.53m)
Free Delivery
Draper Tarpaulin 7 X 5.4M 140Gsm each 1 04760
£35.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Beckwood Pent Summerhouse 7x5 - Installation Included / Without Base

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Beckwood Pent Summerhouse 7x5 from Forest Garden, a contemporary, robust, and stylish addition to any garden. Its shiplap construction, large windows, and sleek pent-roof design make it perfect for positioning against a wall or fence, offering ample natural light and a cosy space for hobbies or reading. The timber has been treated with pressure, providing a 25-year guarantee against rot and fungal damage. Manufactured in the UK using certified timber, it comes with all necessary fixtures, fittings, and felt, along with easy-to-follow instructions. This gorgeous summerhouse is perfect for extra storage and relaxation!
£1,154.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk