4LIFE Apex Summerhouse 8x6 - Installation Included / Without Base

Forest Garden 8x6 4Life Overlap Apex Pressure Treated Summerhouse (Installation Included)

4LIFE Apex Summerhouse 8x6 - Installation Included / Without Base

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,364.99
Delivery from £3.95

8 x 6 Forest 4Life Summerhouse Pressure Treated - 25 Year Guarantee With Installation

Unknown
£1,426.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 2 Windows - 6ft x 8ft
£637.50
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden 4LIFE Reverse Apex Shed 8x6 - Single Door - 2 Windows (Home Delivery) Yellow
£599.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
8 x 6 Forest Beckwood Apex Shed Shiplap 25yr Guarantee
£726.99
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
4LIFE Apex Summerhouse 8x6 - Installation Included / Without Base

Cheapest offer

This 4LIFE Apex Summerhouse 8x6 is a comfy addition to any garden or outdoor space and a contemporary take on the traditional summerhouse design. Manufactured using classic overlap board construction to encourage rainwater run-off, this summerhouse is made from certified timer and is pressure-treated to ensure longevity with a 25-year anti-rot guarantee. Created with long, large windows to let in as much light as possible, making it perfect for use as a hobby room or reading den and more. All fixtures, fittings and felt needed for this modular summerhouse are included, along with easy-to-follow instructions., making it an attractive and practical addition to your outdoor space.
£1,364.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk