Forest Garden 8X6 4Life Reverse Apex Summerhouse 25Yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated - Double Door - 5 Window

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£659.99
Free Delivery

8' x 6' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Double Door Reverse Apex Summer House (2.42m x 1.99m)

Choose your Delivery Day
£669.99
Free Delivery

4LIFE Reverse Apex Summerhouse 8×6 - No Installation / Without Base

3-5 working days
£704.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forest Garden 8 x 6ft 4LIFE Double Door 5 Window Reverse Apex Summerhouse - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£734.00
Free Delivery

8 x 6 Forest 4Life Reverse Apex Summerhouse Pressure Treated - 25 Year Guarantee

Unknown
£875.49
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4Life Reverse Summerhouse 8X6 2 Door 5 Window, Brown

3 to 5 days
£875.99
Free Delivery

Forest 4Life Overlap Reverse Apex Summerhouse - 8 x 6ft

3 to 5 days
£880.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 2 Windows - 6ft x 8ft
£637.50
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden 4LIFE Reverse Apex Shed 8x6 - Single Door - 2 Windows (Home Delivery) Yellow
£599.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
8 x 6 Forest Beckwood Apex Shed Shiplap 25yr Guarantee
£726.99
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden 8X6 4Life Reverse Apex Summerhouse 25Yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated - Double Door - 5 Window

Cheapest offer

A stylish and modern take on the traditional summerhouse design, the 4LRS86DD5WMHD is a cosy addition to have in any garden. Designed with long, large windows to let in as much light as possible, perfect for a hobby room or reading den.Made with overlap boards for this modular summerhouse is a perfect improvement to any garden. It comes with an improved design, featuring fully modular panels. This means it’s delivered in smaller sections but you get more wood, making for an easier assembly, more versatile configuration and a much stronger summerhouse. All in all, the Forest 4Life range of summerhouses are the best overlap summerhouses we've ever made.The pressure treatment that has been applied gives this summerhouse a 25-year anti-rot guarantee as standard, giving you maintenance freedom, preservative treatment is NEVER needed! You'll only ever need one summerhouse with a 4Life summerhouse!Rather than the more common OSB (oriented strand board), this summerhouse features solid timber
£659.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)