Beckwood Reverse Apex Summerhouse 8x6 - Installation Included / Without Base

Forest Garden 8x6 Beckwood Reverse Apex Summerhouse 8x6 with Double Door (Installation Included)

Beckwood Reverse Apex Summerhouse 8x6 - Installation Included / Without Base

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,414.99
Delivery from £3.95

8 x 6 Forest Beckwood Reverse Apex Summerhouse with Double Doors - 25yr Guarantee With Installation

Unknown
£1,621.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 2 Windows - 6ft x 8ft
£637.50
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden 4LIFE Reverse Apex Shed 8x6 - Single Door - 2 Windows (Home Delivery) Yellow
£599.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
8 x 6 Forest Beckwood Apex Shed Shiplap 25yr Guarantee
£726.99
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beckwood Reverse Apex Summerhouse 8x6 - Installation Included / Without Base

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Beckwood Reverse Apex Summerhouse 8x6 from Forest Garden! It's the perfect addition to your garden, offering a contemporary, stylish, and sturdy solution for all your needs. Equipped with a shiplap construction, ample windows, and a sleek reverse apex design, this summerhouse is perfect for placing against a wall or fence, providing a cosy space for all your hobbies or reading while also flooding the space with natural light. The timber used in its construction is pressure treated, ensuring a 25-year guarantee against rot and fungal damage. Manufactured in the UK using certified timber, this beautiful summerhouse comes with all the necessary fixtures, fittings, and felt, along with easy-to-follow instructions. It's an ideal solution for all your extra storage needs and a peaceful retreat. Don't miss out on this beautiful summerhouse!
£1,414.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk