Forest Garden Forest Blakedown Apex Roof Double Glazed Log Cabin (24kg Polyester Felt, no Underlay ) 6.0m x 4.0m Natural Timber

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£6,723.44
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Blakedown Apex Roof Double Glazed Log Cabin 6.24m x 4.2m Natural Timber Mixed Softwood

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£6,723.44
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Blakedown 6.0m x 4.0m Log Cabin - Apex Roof, Double Glazed 24kg Polyester Felt, no Underlay (Home Delivery)

3 working days
£6,899.00
Forest Garden Forest Blakedown Apex Roof Double Glazed Log Cabin (24kg Polyester Felt, no Underlay ) 6.0m x 4.0m Natural Timber

Cheapest offer

The Forest Blakedown Apex Roof Double Glazed Log Cabin is crafted for those in search of versatile and spacious outdoor living solutions. With an expansive footprint of 6.0mtr x 4.0mtr, this log cabin offers 21.2 square metres of internal floor space, making it ideal for a variety of uses such as a home office, gym, or hobby room. Constructed from natural timber, it combines durability with aesthetic appeal. The cabin features a traditional apex roof, providing ample headroom and increased durability with 24kg polyester felt roofing. Its sturdy design is further enhanced by 45mm thick interlocking log walls and double-glazed windows made from toughened glass, ensuring both comfort and safety. Features & Benefits: Spacious 21.2m² internal floor area suitable for home offices, gyms, hobby rooms, and recreational spaces. 45mm thick interlocking log walls offering superior structural strength and insulation. Double-glazed doors and windows with toughened glass ensuring safety and thermal e
£6,723.44
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Forest Garden Beckwood Apex Shiplap Pressure Treated Double Door Shed - 10 x 20ft
£1,784.57
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Master FM6DD 6hp Petrol compact self-feeding wood chipper. Powerful garden machine delivers up to 3600 rmp. Chips up to 50mm (2 inch) & Redex 10W-40 Part Synthetic Motor Engine Oil 2Litre
£585.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, Windowless - 8ft x 10ft
£961.70
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden 8X6 4Life Pent Shed 25Yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated - 2 Windows - Double Door
£484.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery