Rosedene Garden Chair 900 x 640 x 600mm - Treated Timber - Forest Garden

Forest Garden Garden Chair Rosedene – Treated Timber – 90 x 64 x 60 cm – Brown

Rosedene Garden Chair 900 x 640 x 600mm - Treated Timber - Forest Garden

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£157.88
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Rosedene Wooden Garden Chair

1-3 working days
£180.00
Delivery from £4.00

Forest 90x64x60cm Rosedene Chair

3 working days
£189.00

Garden Chair Wooden Seating Rosedene - Traditional Sturdy Versatile Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.56
Free Delivery
Rosedene Garden Chair 900 x 640 x 600mm - Treated Timber - Forest Garden

Cheapest offer

The Forest Rosedene Chair delivers classic garden seating engineered from pressure-treated timber for lasting durability. Featuring smooth-planed surfaces and high armrests, this 900mm chair combines traditional design with practical comfort. The splinter-free finish ensures safe, comfortable use throughout the season, while the sturdy construction provides reliable seating for outdoor dining and relaxation. Pair with matching Rosedene Table or Bench to create coordinated outdoor spaces. Manufactured from FSC® certified sustainably sourced timber, each chair is backed by a 15-year anti-rot guarantee. Delivered flat-packed with fixings and instructions included for straightforward self-assembly. Features & Benefits: Pressure-treated timber construction with smooth-planed, splinter-free finish. High armrests providing enhanced comfort and support. Traditional design complementing diverse garden settings. Compatible with Rosedene Table and Bench for coordinated outdoor furniture arrangeme
£157.88
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Forest Garden Beckwood Apex Shiplap Pressure Treated Double Door Shed - 10 x 20ft
£1,784.57
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, Windowless - 8ft x 10ft
£961.70
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Master FM6DD 6hp Petrol compact self-feeding wood chipper. Powerful garden machine delivers up to 3600 rmp. Chips up to 50mm (2 inch) & Redex 10W-40 Part Synthetic Motor Engine Oil 2Litre
£585.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden Beckwood Apex Shiplap Pressure Treated Double Door Shed - 6 x 8ft
£594.88
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery