Forest Kitchen Garden Planter 3'3 x 2' (1m x 0.7m)

Forest Garden Kitchen Garden Planter - 700 x 1000 x 700mm

Forest Kitchen Garden Planter 3'3 x 2' (1m x 0.7m)

Cheapest Total Price
Choose your Delivery Day
£69.99
Free Delivery

Forest Kitchen Garden Planter 1mtr

Supplier Direct
£86.45
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Kitchen Garden Planter 1m, 85 x 55 x 29cm, Sustainably Sourced Timber

Supplier Direct
£86.45
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Kitchen Garden Planter - 700 x 1000 x 700mm

1-3 working days
£97.00
Delivery from £4.00

Forest Garden Timber Kitchen Garden Planter 100 x 70cm - Size: 70 x 100cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£98.00
Free Delivery

3 x 2 Forest Garden Kitchen Garden Planter - Pressure Treated

Unknown
£108.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Kitchen 1m Garden Planter, Brown

3 to 5 days
£108.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Garden Kitchen - SMOBY brown
£90.96
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Large Kitchen Garden Planter 1.8m
£89.99
Compare 7 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIND DNA Hippo placemat curve M Forest green
£11.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Plum Products 27621 playhouse
£199.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Kitchen Garden Planter 3'3 x 2' (1m x 0.7m)

Cheapest offer

The perfect kitchen garden to grow those herbs and salad leaves you enjoy in your home cooking, the Forest Kitchen Garden Planter 3'3 x 2 is beautifully designed.Made in the UK from premium natural timber, this wooden planter is pressure treated to guard against rot and supplied with a 15 year anti-rot guarantee. It requires no further treatment, saving you money and leaving you more time to do the things you enjoy. The timber is FSC®-certified, which is the only wood certification scheme endorsed by all of the major environmental charities.Holding approximately 130 litres of compost, this raised garden bed lifts the planting area to a convenient height so you can tend to and pick your herbs comfortably . Instructions and screws are both included to help you achieve a straightforward assembly. Please be advised that you should line the planter with a porous membrane before use.This kitchen garden planter comes in 2 different sizes.Free delivery is available to most UK addresses.Impress
£69.99
Choose your Delivery Day
buyshedsdirect.co.uk