Forest Garden Premium 90 Degree Wooden Radial Pergola (2.75M X 2.75M)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£454.99
Free Delivery

Premium 9x9 Forest Radial Wooden Corner Pergola (2.75m x 2.75m)

Choose your Delivery Day
£479.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Premium Radial Pergola, Brown

3 to 5 days
£479.99
Free Delivery

Forest Premium 90 Degree Radial Pergola 2750 x 2750 x 2400mm

Supplier Direct
£622.78
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Premium 90 Degree Radial Pergola, 2750 x 2750 x 2400mm, Pressure-Treated Timber

Supplier Direct
£622.78
Free Delivery

Premium 90 Degree Radial Pergola

3-5 working days
£629.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forest Garden 2.5 x 2.4m Timber Premium Radial Pergola - Size: 3 x 3m - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£703.00
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Radial Pergola

3 to 5 days
£749.99
Free Delivery

9x9 Forest Premium Radial Wooden Garden Corner Pergola - Pressure Treated

Unknown
£783.49
Free Delivery
Forest Garden Premium 90 Degree Wooden Radial Pergola (2.75M X 2.75M)

Cheapest offer

The new Premium Radial Pergola from Forest is a impressive structure with modern design and strong lines, it will complete any garden. Train climbing plants along the horizontal rafters and create a unique spot of shade for you to relax and enjoy your garden in or enjoy al fresco dining. The Premium Radial Pergola is perfect for positioning in a cornerNew for 2024, the pergola is manufactured from sturdy pressure treated timber to give it a 15 year guarantee against rot and fungal decay. The 90 degree design also means you can purchase additional Premium Radial Pergolas to create a semi circle, a ¾ circle or even a full 360 degree circle for a dramatic look.To ensure stability and avoid being compromised by strong winds, the structure can be sunk into the ground.Delivered flat packed with instructions for easy self-assembly.
£454.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Forest Garden Premium 2.4 M Wooden Ultima Pergola
£359.99
Compare 9 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden Ultima Premium Pergola 3.6m, Brown
£499.99
Compare 9 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
8x6 Forest Beckwood Apex Shed Shiplap Windowless 25yr Guarantee - 8x6 Forest Beckwood Tongue and Groove Windowless Apex Wooden Shed - Delivery only
£710.99
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
10x8 Forest Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed Shiplap Double Doors 25yr Guarantee - 10x8 Forest Beckwood Shiplap Reverse Apex Wooden Shed with Double Doors -
£1,209.99
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
10x8 Forest Beckwood Apex Shed Shiplap Windowless Double Door 25yr Guarantee - 10x8 Forest Beckwood Windowless Tongue and Groove Apex Wooden Shed With
£1,209.99
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery