Forest Garden Kendal Square Planters - Set of 3 (Mixed Sizes) - 15-Year Anti-Rot Guarantee - Treated Timber

Forest Kendal Square Wooden Garden Planter 1'8x1'8 (0.5x0.5m) - Set of 3

Forest Garden Kendal Square Planters - Set of 3 (Mixed Sizes) - 15-Year Anti-Rot Guarantee - Treated Timber

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£99.32
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Kendal Square Planters Set of 3, 500 x 500 x 330mm, Mixed Softwood Timber Design

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£99.32
Free Delivery

Garden Planters Set of 3 pre-built Kendal Square Patio Wooden Display Pots

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.63
Free Delivery

Forest Kendal Square Planter - Set of 3

3 working days
£124.00
Forest Garden Kendal Square Planters - Set of 3 (Mixed Sizes) - 15-Year Anti-Rot Guarantee - Treated Timber

Cheapest offer

Infuse charm and practicality into your garden with the Forest Kendal Square Planters - Treated Timber (Set of 3). These planters, showcasing a straightforward square design and a natural timber finish, are perfect for adding a touch of greenery to your patio or decking area. The set includes three planters of different sizes, ideal for creating a lively floral arrangement. Constructed from top-quality, pressure-treated timber, these planters provide outstanding durability and resistance to rot. Each planter is thoughtfully elevated off the ground to prevent moisture accumulation. Enjoy assurance with a 15-year anti-rot warranty, and start utilising them immediately as they arrive pre-assembled. Features & Benefits: Three-piece set with graduated sizing for flexible planting arrangements and visual interest. Pressure-treated timber construction delivering sustained rot resistance and durability. Elevated on bearers to prevent moisture accumulation and improve drainage. Pre-assembled de
£99.32
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Forest Garden Kendal Square Wooden Garden Planters - Set Of 3
£61.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Forest Kendal Square Planter - Set of 3 Kendal Square Planter - Set of 3
£116.94
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Free Delivery