Forest Wooden Overlap Windowless Apex Shed 5 x 3ft

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£285.00
Free Delivery

4LIFE Apex Shed 5x3 - No Installation / Without Base / 0

3-5 working days
£289.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forest Garden 4LIFE 5 x 3ft Single Door Apex Shed - Size: 3 x 5ft - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery

5 x 3 Forest 4Life Overlap Windowless Apex Wooden Shed

Unknown
£345.49
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4LIFE Apex Shed 5x3 - Single Door - No Window, Brown

3 to 5 days
£345.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

3'6 x 2' Forest Overlap Tall Pent Wooden Garden Storage Tool Store - Outdoor Patio Storage (1m x 0.55m)
Free Delivery
Forest Pent Garden Store - 600 Litre
£164.99
Compare 2 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
4LIFE Apex Shed 4x6 - Single Door - 4 Windows
£344.99
Compare 4 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Wooden Overlap Windowless Apex Shed 5 x 3ft

Cheapest offer

The Forest 4Life Overlap Pressure Treated 6x4 Apex Shed with no windows help keep your garden clutter free and offers a secure space for you to store garden equipment and is a great storage solution for all types of gardening equipment. This wooden shed comes with an improved design, featuring fully modular panels. This means it's delivered in smaller sections but you get more wood, making for an easier assembly, more versatile configuration and a much stronger shed. Wooden sheds, like this one, come supplied with a floor but still need to be built on a strong, level base such as concrete, paving slabs or tarmac. This base is not supplied. Do not place directly onto a base of grass, sand, earth etc. As natural movement will affect stability, reduce lifespan, cause the door(s) to warp and encourage rot. This wooden garden shed's main feature is the lack of windows to make sure your belongings are not on show, keeping them secure. The roof and floor of this wooden Apex Garden S
£285.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk