ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 75mm | Tan Elementech 2000 | Tub 400

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 75mm | Tan Elementech 2000 | Tub 400

In stock
£25.97
Free Delivery

Forgefix Countersunk Torx Decking Screws Tan

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Forgefix Ffds4575Tt Forgefast Torx Compatible Decking Screws Csk Tan 4.5X75 T25 Tub 400 Fords4575Tt

1-3 working days
£28.15
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 75mm | Tan Elementech 2000 | Tub 400

In stock
£29.84
Free Delivery

ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 75mm | Tan Elementech 2000 | Tub 400

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 75mm | Tan Elementech 2000 | Tub 400

In stock
£31.58
Free Delivery

ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 75mm | Tan Elementech 2000 | Tub 400

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.90
Free Delivery

ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 75mm | Tan Elementech 2000 | Tub 400

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 75mm | Tan Elementech 2000 | Tub 400

Cheapest offer

High performance decking screws for fixing into softwood or hardwood Deep Torx compatible insert ensures reduced cam-out, higher torque levels and firmer drive Patented self-drilling thread removes the need to pre-drill and reduces the probability of splitting Impressive pull out value, less risk of working loose when used in substrates that flex in use, Weight: 4.850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: ForgeFix
£22.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 50mm | Green Elementech 2000 | Tub 600
£24.41
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 75mm | Green Elementech 2000 | Tub 400
£27.74
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 50mm | Tan Elementech 2000 | Tub 600
£24.41
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 5.0 x 100mm | Green Elementech 2000 | Tub 300
£23.68
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ForgeFast Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 60mm | Green Elementech 2000 | Tub 500
£24.17
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery