Forgefast Exterior Elite 2000 Self Drilling Pozi Wood Screws

ForgeFast Elite Exterior 2000 Screws | 5.0 x 80mm | Elementech 2000 - Silver | Tub 110

Forgefast Exterior Elite 2000 Self Drilling Pozi Wood Screws

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Forgefix Ffe580St Forgefast Exterior Elite 2000 Pozi Compatible Wood Screw 5 X 80mm Box 110 Forffe580St

1-3 working days
£14.39
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFast Elite Exterior 2000 Screws | 5.0 x 80mm | Elementech 2000 - Silver | Tub 110

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.80
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ForgeFast Elite Exterior 2000 Screws | 5.0 x 80mm | Elementech 2000 - Silver | Tub 110

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.80
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

ForgeFast Elite Exterior 2000 Screws | 5.0 x 80mm | Elementech 2000 - Silver | Tub 110

In stock
£15.28
Free Delivery

ForgeFast Elite Exterior 2000 Screws | 5.0 x 80mm | Elementech 2000 - Silver | Tub 110

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

ForgeFast Elite Exterior 2000 Screws | 5.0 x 80mm | Elementech 2000 - Silver | Tub 110

In stock
£16.34
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFast Elite Exterior 2000 Screws | 5.0 x 80mm | Elementech 2000 - Silver | Tub 110

In stock
£17.07
Free Delivery

ForgeFast Elite Exterior 2000 Screws | 5.0 x 80mm | Elementech 2000 - Silver | Tub 110

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Forgefast Exterior Elite 2000 Self Drilling Pozi Wood Screws

Cheapest offer

The ForgeFast Exterior Elite 2000 Pozi Compatible Wood Screw in 5 x 80mm dimensions is supplied in a pack of 110, making it the ideal solution for demanding exterior applications requiring both increased diameter and extended length. This versatile size is perfect for securing substantial timber components, installing heavy-duty decking structures, fixing thick cladding to framework, and other challenging applications where both superior holding power and deeper penetration are essential. Featuring the Elementech 2000 Coating System, this screw provides exceptional corrosion resistance with a 2,000 hour salt spray test rating, ensuring reliable performance in the most demanding coastal and all-weather construction environments. The advanced thread technology and Pozi recess enable faster installation with no pre-drilling required, whilst the double cutting point reduces splitting and drive time, even penetrating 0.8mm steel. The serrated cutting thread delivers a firmer fix with reduce
£13.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

ForgeFast Elite Exterior 2000 Screws | 4.0 x 70mm | Elementech 2000 - Silver | Tub 170
£10.85
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forgefast Exterior Elite 2000 Self Drilling Pozi Wood Screws
£13.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Forgefast Exterior Elite 2000 Self Drilling Pozi Wood Screws
£13.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
ForgeFast Elite Exterior 2000 Screws | 4.0 x 60mm | Elementech 2000 - Silver | Tub 200
£11.60
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ForgeFast Elite Exterior 2000 Screws | 5.0 x 100mm | Elementech 2000 - Silver | Tub 70
£14.50
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59