Forgefix 5LB1050 Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose Zyp M10 X 50Mm Bag 5

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.86
Free Delivery

Fandf 5LB1050 Masonry Anchor - Loose Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 50Mm (Bag Of 5)

3-5 working days
£4.42
Free Delivery

Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose ZYP M10 x 50mm Bag 5

In stock
£6.94
11.76 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose ZYP M10 x 50mm Bag 5

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.23
13.95 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix 5Lb1050 Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose Zyp M10 X 50mm Bag 5 Forlb1050G

1-3 working days
£8.25
Delivery from £6.00

Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose ZYP M10 x 50mm Bag 5

In stock
£8.47
Free Delivery

Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose ZYP M10 x 50mm Bag 5

In stock
£10.14
Free Delivery

Forge 5LB1050 Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose ZYP M10 x 50mm Bag of 5

1-2 days
£10.17
Free Delivery

Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose ZYP M10 x 50mm Bag 5

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Forgefix 5LB1050 Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose Zyp M10 X 50Mm Bag 5

Cheapest offer

These Forgefix Masonry Anchors are Zinc Yellow Passivated for increased durability and corrosion resistance. They have a tough and reliable construction to cover most heavy-duty fixing applications. The four way expansion shield offers extremely strong and secure anchorage and the specially manufactured retaining spring ensures encapsulation of the wedge during expansion. APPLICATIONIdeal for fixing racking machinery trunking pipework switch gear and other applications.Ensure the correct socket drive or spanner is used to ensure accurate installation. The Zinc Yellow Passivation process of electroplating is similar to the ‘Galvanised’ and ‘Zinc Plated’ processes but with the addition of a yellow dye. It provides a coating that is aesthetically pleasing and which offers excellent resistance to corrosion.Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 x 50 Bag 5PTDFORLB1050G
£3.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com