Forgefix Csk1126Br Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 1.1/2In X 6 Box 200 Forcsk1126B
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.53
Delivery from £6.00
ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/2" x 6 | Countersunk | Box 200
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.06
Free Delivery
ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/2" x 6 | Countersunk | Box 200
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.47
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/2" x 6 | Countersunk | Box 200
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/2" x 6 | Countersunk | Box 200
In stock
£18.22
Delivery from £2.59
ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/2" x 6 | Countersunk | Box 200
In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery
ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/2" x 6 | Countersunk | Box 200
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.84
Free Delivery
ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/2" x 6 | Countersunk | Box 200
In stock
£19.07
Free Delivery
ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 1/2" x 6 | Countersunk | Box 200
In stock
£20.32
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Forgefix Csk1126Br Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 1.1/2In X 6 Box 200 Forcsk1126B
£15.53
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00