Forgefast FFSH58 Impact Magnetic Screw Holder - Carded 58Mm (Pack Of 1)

ForgeFix ForgeFast Impact Magnetic Screw Holder 58mm

Forgefast FFSH58 Impact Magnetic Screw Holder - Carded 58Mm (Pack Of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.77
Free Delivery

Forgefix FFSH58 Forgefast Impact Magnetic Screw Holder 58Mm

3-5 working days
£7.64
Free Delivery

Forgefix Ffsh58 Forgefast Impact Magnetic Screw Holder 58mm Forffsh58

1-3 working days
£10.34
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix ForgeFast Impact Magnetic Screw Holder 58mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.47
10470.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

ForgeFast Impact Magnetic Screw Holder 58mm FORFFSH58

1-2 days
£10.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forgefix FFBT4050C Forgefast Torx® Compatible Impact Bit Tx40 X 50Mm (Card 2)
£2.04
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Forgefix FFBH60 Forgefast Impact Magnetic Bit Holder 60Mm
£5.15
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Forgefix FFBPZ125C Forgefast Pozidriv Compatible Impact Bit Pz1 X 25Mm (Card 2)
£1.27
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Forgefix Forgefast Impact Magnetic Screw Holder 58mm
£13.64
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Forgefix Forgefast Impact Screw Guide 75mm
£11.84
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Forgefast FFSH58 Impact Magnetic Screw Holder - Carded 58Mm (Pack Of 1)

Cheapest offer

Made With Specially Engineered Hardened Steel To Extend Wear Resistance And Bit Life. Ultra Magnetic Impact Screw Holder. 1/4 Hex Shank. Finish: Black Phosphate.PTDFORDIRFFSH58"
£5.77
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com