Forgepack FPSTPP124SS Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Stainless Steel 1/2in X 4 (Pack Of 60)

Forgefix FPSTPP124SS Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Pan A2 SS 1/2in x 4 ForgePack 60

Forgepack FPSTPP124SS Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Stainless Steel 1/2in X 4 (Pack Of 60)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.21
Free Delivery

Forgefix FPSTPP124SS Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible Pan Head Ss 1/2In X 4 Forgepack 60

3-5 working days
£2.33
Free Delivery

"Forgefix Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible Pan Head SS 1/2in x 4 ForgePack 60,Ideal for use in many DIY, ironmongery, engineering, electrical and plumbing applications. "

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.73
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix FPSTPP124SS Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Pan A2 SS 1/2in x 4 ForgePack 60

2-3 days
£5.84
Free Delivery

Forgefix Fpstpp124Ss Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible Pan A2 Ss 1/2In X 4 Forgepack 60 For184782

1-3 working days
£6.95
Delivery from £6.00

Forgepack FPSTPP124SS Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Stainless Steel 1/2in X 4 (Pack Of 60)

Cheapest offer

Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible. Head: Pozi Compatible Pan Head. Finish: Stainless Steel. Pan Head Has A Flat Under Head Surface Which Allows The Screw To Lay Flat On Sheet Material Reducing Deformation.PTDFORDIRFPSTPP124SS
£2.21
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com