Forgepack FPSTPP346SS Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Stainless Steel 3/4in X 6 (Pack Of 40)

Forgefix FPSTPP346SS Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Pan A2 SS 3/4in x 6 ForgePack 40

Forgepack FPSTPP346SS Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Stainless Steel 3/4in X 6 (Pack Of 40)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.21
Free Delivery

Forgefix FPSTPP346SS Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible Pan Head Ss 3/4In X 6 Forgepack 40

3-5 working days
£2.33
Free Delivery

"Forgefix Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible Pan Head SS 3/4in x 6 ForgePack 40,Ideal for use in many DIY, ironmongery, engineering, electrical and plumbing applications. "

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.73
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix FPSTPP346SS Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Pan A2 SS 3/4in x 6 ForgePack 40

3-5 days
£5.84
Free Delivery

Forgepack FPSTPP346SS Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Stainless Steel 3/4in X 6 (Pack Of 40)

Cheapest offer

Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible. Head: Pozi Compatible Pan Head. Finish: Stainless Steel. Pan Head Has A Flat Under Head Surface Which Allows The Screw To Lay Flat On Sheet Material Reducing Deformation.PTDFORDIRFPSTPP346SS
£2.21
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com