Forgepack FPSTPP384SS Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Stainless Steel 3/8in X 4 (Pack Of 80)

Forgefix FPSTPP384SS Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Pan A2 SS 3/8in x 4 ForgePack 80

Forgepack FPSTPP384SS Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Stainless Steel 3/8in X 4 (Pack Of 80)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.21
Free Delivery

Forgefix FPSTPP384SS Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible Pan Head Ss 3/8In X 4 Forgepack 80

3-5 working days
£2.33
Free Delivery

"Forgefix Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible Pan Head SS 3/8in x 4 ForgePack 80, Ideal for use in many DIY, ironmongery, engineering, electrical and plumbing applications. "

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.73
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix FPSTPP384SS Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Pan A2 SS 3/8in x 4 ForgePack 80

3-5 days
£5.85
Free Delivery

Forgepack FPSTPP384SS Self Tapping Screw - Pan Head - Stainless Steel 3/8in X 4 (Pack Of 80)

Cheapest offer

Self-Tapping Screw Pozi Compatible. Head: Pozi Compatible Pan Head. Finish: Stainless Steel. Pan Head Has A Flat Under Head Surface Which Allows The Screw To Lay Flat On Sheet Material Reducing Deformation.PTDFORDIRFPSTPP384SS
£2.21
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com