ForgeFix Felt Nails | 3.00 x 13mm | Galanised | Bag 250gm

Forgefix Galvanised Felt Nails

ForgeFix Felt Nails | 3.00 x 13mm | Galanised | Bag 250gm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.12
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix Felt Nails | 3.00 x 13mm | Galanised | Bag 250gm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.78
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Felt Nails | 3.00 x 13mm | Galanised | Bag 250gm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.79
Free Delivery

Forgefix 250Nlf13Gb Felt Nail Galvanised 13mm Bag Weight 250G Forf13Gb250

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Felt Nails | 3.00 x 13mm | Galanised | Bag 250gm

In stock
£6.11
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Felt Nails | 3.00 x 13mm | Galanised | Bag 250gm

In stock
£6.24
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Felt Nails | 3.00 x 13mm | Galanised | Bag 250gm

In stock
£6.62
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Felt Nails | 3.00 x 13mm | Galanised | Bag 250gm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.72
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Felt Nails | 3.00 x 13mm | Galanised | Bag 250gm

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ForgeFix Felt Nails | 3.00 x 13mm | Galanised | Bag 250gm

Cheapest offer

Multi-purpose Finish: Galvanised Suitable for use with both soft and hard wood Extra Large head distributes the load directly underneath the top of the nail, ensuring roofing felt stays firm and secure Galvanised for increased durability, Weight: 0.551155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: ForgeFix
£4.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

F&F Felt Nails ForgeFix 3.00 x 13mm Galvanised Bag 500gm
Delivery from £2.59
Forgefix 212Nlf20Gb Felt Nail Galvanised 20mm Bag Weight 2.5Kg Forf20Gb212
£14.98
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ForgeFix Felt Nails 3.00 x 20 mm Galvanised Bag 500 g
£5.60
5600.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fandf 212NLF13GB Felt Nails Extra Large Head - Galvanised 3.00 X 13Mm (Bag Of 2.5Kg)
Delivery from £4.49
Forgefix Galvanised Felt Nails
£4.99
4990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49