Fandf 10HF10135 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 135Mm (Bag Of 10)

ForgeFix Hammer Fixings M10 x 135 mm Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw Bag of 10

Fandf 10HF10135 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 135Mm (Bag Of 10)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.69
Free Delivery

Forgefix 10HF10135 Hammer Fixing & Plug M10 X 135Mm Bag 10

3-5 working days
£2.84
Free Delivery

Forgefix 10Hf10135 Hammer Fixing & Plug M10 X 135mm Bag 10 Forhf10135M

1-3 working days
£4.95
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Hammer Fixings | M10 x 135mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

In stock
£6.32
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix Hammer Fixings | M10 x 135mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.64
0.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

ForgeFix Hammer Fixings | M10 x 135mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

In stock
£6.92
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Hammer Fixings | M10 x 135mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10

In stock
£7.68
Free Delivery

Forge 10HF10135 Hammer Fixing & Plug M10 x 135mm Bag of 10

1-2 days
£7.97
Free Delivery

Forgefix Hammer Fixing & Plug M10 X 135Mm Bag 10 in Grey Forgefix Grey

3-5 working days
£8.06
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Forgefix Hammer Fixings & Plugs
£7.25
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 10HF630 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M6 X 35Mm (Bag Of 10)
£0.58
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Forgefix 10HF8100 Hammer Fixing & Plug M8 X 100Mm Bag 10
£1.14
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 10HF8120 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M8 X 120Mm (Bag Of 10)
£1.63
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
ForgeFix Hammer Fixings | M8 x 100mm | Nylon Plug, Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw | Bag 10 (Pack of 2)
£9.78
4.89 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fandf 10HF10135 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 135Mm (Bag Of 10)

Cheapest offer

Pre-Assembled For Quick Easy And Repetitive Installation. Finish: Grey Nylon Plug. Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw Nail. Quick And Easy To Install Using A Hammer For Final Fix. Pozidrive Compatible Screw Head For Easy Release If Required. Strong Grip In Solid Substrates. Through Fixing Eliminating The Need For Marking And Re-Positioning. Widely Used For Batten Window And Door Frame Fixing. Suitable For Most Masonry Substrates Including Concrete And Brickwork.PTDFORDIR10HF10135
£2.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com