ForgeFix Lost Head Nails | 3.35 x 65mm | Bright | Bag 500gm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.48
Delivery from £2.59

Forgefix 500Nllh65B Lost Head Nail Bright Finish 65mm Bag Weight 500G Forlh65B500

1-3 working days
£5.96
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Lost Head Nails | 3.35 x 65mm | Bright | Bag 500gm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.37
6370.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Lost Head Nails | 3.35 x 65mm | Bright | Bag 500gm

In stock
£6.38
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Lost Head Nails | 3.35 x 65mm | Bright | Bag 500gm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.00
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Lost Head Nails | 3.35 x 65mm | Bright | Bag 500gm

In stock
£7.57
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Lost Head Nails | 3.35 x 65mm | Bright | Bag 500gm

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Lost Head Nails | 3.35 x 65mm | Bright | Bag 500gm

In stock
£8.09
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Lost Head Nails | 3.35 x 65mm | Bright | Bag 500gm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.13
Free Delivery
ForgeFix Lost Head Nails | 3.35 x 65mm | Bright | Bag 500gm

Cheapest offer

Multi-purpose Finish: Bright Suitable for both soft and hard wood Lost head' design allows the head to be punched below the timber surface Used for decorative type applications, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: ForgeFix
£4.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Forgefix 212Nllh65B Lost Head Nail Bright Finish 65mm Bag Weight 2.5Kg Forlh65B212
£13.49
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Forgefix 250Nloh75B Oval Lost Head Nail Bright Finish 75mm Bag Weight 250G Foroh75B250
£4.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Forgefix 212Nloh50B Oval Lost Head Nail Bright Finish 50mm Bag Weight 2.5Kg Foroh50B212
£12.71
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Forgefix 500Nloh50B Oval Lost Head Nail Bright Finish 50mm Bag Weight 500G Foroh50B500
£5.47
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00