Forgefix FORCSK346Z General Purpose Screws

Forgefix Screw FORCSK346Z General Purpose Zinc Plated 3/4in x 6 Box of 200

Forgefix FORCSK346Z General Purpose Screws

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.64
14.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix FORCSK346Z General Purpose Screws

In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

Forgefix FORCSK346Z General Purpose Screws

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.39
Free Delivery

Forgefix FORCSK346Z General Purpose Screws

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Forgefix Csk346Zp General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Zp 3/4In X 6 Box 200 Forcsk346Z

1-3 working days
£5.37
Delivery from £6.00

Forgefix FORCSK346Z General Purpose Screws

In stock
£5.51
Free Delivery

Forgefix FORCSK346Z General Purpose Screws

In stock
£5.83
Free Delivery

Forgefix FORCSK346Z General Purpose Screws

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.21
Free Delivery

Forgefix FORCSK346Z General Purpose Screws

In stock
£6.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Forgefix FORCSK346Z General Purpose Screws

Cheapest offer

Countersink head with a zinc plated finish Resistant to corrosion Twin thread for increased speed and ease of insertion Ideal for use in many ironmongery, electrical and plumbing applications Supplied in a box
£2.64
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Forgefix Csk346Zp General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Zp 3/4In X 6 Box 200 Forcsk346Z
£5.37
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00