ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

Forgefix Screws CSK28ZP Pozi Twin Thread 2in x 8 Zinc Plated Box 200

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.50
Delivery from £4.59

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.27
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£6.32
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.37
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Csk28Zp General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Zp 2In X 8 Box 200 Forcsk28Z

1-3 working days
£6.37
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£6.66
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£7.72
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

Cheapest offer

A twin thread screw ideal for a range of fixing applications Ideal for fixing into a range of substrates including softwoods, hardwoods, chipboards and fibreboards Extra deep insert bit recess allows a quicker and easier insertion, which enables a firmer positive drive Twin thread and special wax coating also increases speed and ease of insertion Twin thread provides increased holding power, Weight: 0.67 pounds, Manufacturer: ForgeFix
£2.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Forgefix Csk28Zp General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Zp 2In X 8 Box 200 Forcsk28Z
£6.37
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00