Spectre Coach Screws | M6 X 60Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 100 SPECS660Y

SPECTRE M6 X 60MM COACH SCREW ZYP HEX 100PK

Spectre Coach Screws | M6 X 60Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 100 SPECS660Y

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

Forgefix SPECS660Y Spectre™ Coach Screw Hexagon Head Zy M6 X 60Mm Box 100

3-5 working days
£4.21
Free Delivery

Forgefix Spectre Coach Screw Hexagon Head Zy M6 X 60mm Box 100 Forscs660Y

1-3 working days
£7.76
Delivery from £6.00

SPECTRE M6 X 60MM COACH SCREW ZYP HEX 100PK

In stock
£8.17
Delivery from £2.59

SPECTRE M6 X 60MM COACH SCREW ZYP HEX 100PK

In stock
£8.18
Free Delivery

SPECTRE M6 X 60MM COACH SCREW ZYP HEX 100PK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.24
9.05 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Spectre Coach Screw Hexagon Head ZY M6 x 60mm Box 100 in Gold Forgefix Gold

3-5 working days
£9.37

SPECTRE M6 X 60MM COACH SCREW ZYP HEX 100PK

In stock
£9.38
Free Delivery

ForgeFix FORSCS660Y SpectreÔäó Coach Screw Hexagon Head ZY M6 x 60mm Box 100 |

2-3 days
£9.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Spectre Coach Screws | M6 X 40Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 100 SPECS640Y
£3.08
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Spectre Coach Screws | M6 X 70Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 100 SPECS670Y
£4.49
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Spectre Coach Screws | M6 X 80Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 100 SPECS680Y
£4.93
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Forgefix Spectre Coach Screw
£9.98
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Spectre Coach Screws | M6 X 50Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 100 SPECS650Y
£3.53
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Spectre Coach Screws | M6 X 60Mm | Zinc Yellow | Box 100 SPECS660Y

Cheapest offer

Spectre Advanced Coach Screws. Finish: Zinc Yellow. 3X Faster Than A Regular Coach Screw. Socket Driver Included. No Pilot Hole Required (Some Hardwood May Still Need Pre-Drilling). Quick Start Type 17 Slash Point. Hex Flange Head. Surface Hardened. Anti-Corrosion Coating. 60-Degree Deep Single Thread. Synthetic Lubrication. Ukca/Ce Approved For Use In Load-Bearing Timber Construction.PTDFORDIRSPECS660Y
£4.00
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com