ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 3/4" x 10 | Countersunk | Box 200

Forgefix Wood Screw Slotted Countersunk Solid Brass 1 3/4" x 10 Box 200

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 3/4" x 10 | Countersunk | Box 200

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.81
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 3/4" x 10 | Countersunk | Box 200

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.81
Free Delivery

Forgefix Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 1.3/4In X 10 Box 200 FORCSK13410B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.20
Free Delivery

Forgefix Csk13410Br Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 1.3/4In X 10 Box 200 Forcsk13410B

1-3 working days
£25.47
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 1.3/4 x 10 Box 200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.94
Free Delivery

Forgefix Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 1.3/4in x 10 Box 200 - Multipack - S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Forgefix Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 1.3/4in x 10 Box 200

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Forgefix Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 1.3/4in x 10 Box 200

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 3/4" x 10 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£26.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 3/4" x 10 | Countersunk | Box 200

Cheapest offer

Traditional, solid brass woodscrews Suitable for wood, marine and sanitary ware applications A familiar design with high levels of aesthetic appeal Perfect for fixing brass ironmongery and fittings to wood Also ideal for decorative electrical installations, Weight: 1.04 Pounds, Manufacturer: ForgeFix
£22.81
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Forgefix Csk348Br Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 3/4In X 8 Box 200 Forcsk348B
£17.18
Compare 19 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ForgeFix Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 1 x 6 Box 200
£13.05
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
F&F Wood Screws ForgeFix - Solid Brass 1 3/4" x 8 Countersunk - Box 200
£18.01
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Forgefix Spe3525Bl Spectre Pz Advance Multi-Purpose Wood Screw 3.5 X 25mm X 200
£5.59
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00