Forgeworks Stair Handrail Kit 3.6m in Satin Brass Steel - Complete Home Indoor Staircase Handrail Set with Round Poles - Tested by FIRA

Cheapest Price
In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Forgeworks Satin Brass Premium Modern Easy Install Indoor Stair Handrail Kit 3.6m in Gold Forgeworks Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.00

Forgeworks Premium Satin Brass 3.6M Indoor Stair Handrail Kit. Easy Install All In One Box With Brackets/endcaps. 5Yr Guarantee

1-3 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Forgeworks Stair Hand Rail Kit 3.6M Satin Brass, Gold

3 to 5 days
£110.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forgeworks Satin Brass Stair Hand Rail Kit 3.6m

2-4 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forgeworks Stair Hand Rail Kit 3.6M Brushed, Silver
£73.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Forgeworks Stair Hand Rail Kit 1.2M Antique Copper
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Forgeworks Stair Hand Rail Kit 2.4M Antique Brass, Gold
£66.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Forgeworks Stair Hand Rail Kit 3.6M Antique Copper
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Forgeworks Stair Hand Rail Kit 3.6M Antique Brass, Gold
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Forgeworks Stair Handrail Kit 3.6m in Satin Brass Steel - Complete Home Indoor Staircase Handrail Set with Round Poles - Tested by FIRA

Cheapest offer

Easy to assemble with no need to drill the handrail, everything required to install this 3.6 Metre Stair Rail Kit is packed securely into one box, Weight: 13.22773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Forgeworks
£99.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk