Forma Boulder, boots 42 EU Brown/Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£169.60
Delivery from £14.61

Forma Boulder Trial Boots, brown, size 42 for Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 - 7 days
£173.55
Delivery from £9.52

Forma Boulder Off-road Boots Brown EU 42

3 working day(s)
£193.99
Delivery from £9.99

Forma Boulder Enduro Motorcycle Motorbike Boots - Brown

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forma Boulder Trial Boots, brown, size 43 for Men
£169.60
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Boots Forma Trial Boulder Brown
£169.60
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Forma Boots Motorcycle Boots Boulder Trial Off-Road Black Size 42 Men
£163.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Boots Forma Trial Boulder Black
£163.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Motorcycle Boots Trial Forma BOULDER COMP Camo/Red/White/Grey
£163.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Forma Boulder, boots 42 EU Brown/Black

Cheapest offer

Both a light duty off-road boot and a trial boot, the Boulder can be used by different types of riders. It offers incredible range of motion and it is great also for ADV riding. Features Outer garment made of full-grain, oil-treated leather Thermoformed S.A.S. (Safety Ankle Shield) for added protection Injection-molded plastic protection Molded shin guard with ventilation pockets Indented heel cup at the back to facilitate changing gears while standing Suede heat protection Adjustable hook-and-loop closure Replaceable/adjustable GH plastic buckles Padded lining Polyurethane-nylon reinforcements Soft polymer padding with memory foam I.S.S. (Incorporated Steel Shank) with anti-shock felt midsole Replaceable footbed with A.P.S. (Air Pump System) Certified to EN 13595
£169.60
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
motoin.de (UK)