Forma Predator 2.0, boots 44 EU Black/White

Forma Predator 2.0 Motocross Boots, black, size 44 for Men

Used Offers from

Forma Predator 2.0, boots 44 EU Black/White

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£274.40
Delivery from £14.60

Forma Predator 2.0 Motocross Boots, black, size 44 for Men

5 - 7 days
£280.77
Delivery from £9.52

Forma Predator 2.0 Off-road Boots Black EU 44 Men

3 working day(s)
£311.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Boots Forma Off-Road Motocross MX Predator 2.0 White
£262.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Forma Predator 2.0 Motocross Boots, white, size 41
£262.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Boots Forma Off-Road Motocross MX Predator 2.0 Black
£262.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Boots Forma Off-Road Motocross MX Predator 2.0 White
£262.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Boots Forma Off-Road Motocross MX Predator 2.0 Black
£262.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Forma Predator 2.0, boots 44 EU Black/White

Cheapest offer

The Predator 2.0 represents the pinnacle of Forma s technological research in the Cross segment: lightness, safety and comfort make the model the spearhead of MX offering. External Features Outer garment made of PU and plastic Molded front panel Dual Pivot F.C.S. (Flex Control System) with anti-twist mechanism and dual stop Ergonomic dual-pivot joint made of nylon (reinforced with fiberglass and carbon fiber) Injection-molded plastic front plate Safety provided by rear PU flexor with dual-density padded inserts Ultra-molded dual-density heel cup Reinforced side/bottom insert for better support of the entire Dual Pivot F.C.S. Built-in rear and side ventilation windows Flexible anti-mud and protective collar Customized rubber heat-grip inserts (also at the Dual Pivot connection) Adjustable Velcro closure Replaceable/adjustable aluminum joint buckles ‘Evo Security Lock’ Molded Zama toe cap Internal Features Customized and thermoformed Forma lining Microfiber anti-mud protection Padded foa
£274.40
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
motoin.de (UK)