Tuffstuff Workforce 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Navy - Xl

FORT Men's 167 Workforce Sweatshirt, Navy, XL

Tuffstuff Workforce 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Navy - Xl

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.40
Delivery from £6.00

Fort - Workforce 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt for Men - Size XL, Navy - Warm Brushed Fleece Jumper, Comfortable Workwear or Casual Top Layer - Polyester Cotton Blend, Elasticated Cuffs & Hem

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.93
Free Delivery

Fort - Workforce 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt for Men - Size XL, Navy - Warm Brushed Fleece Jumper, Comfortable Workwear or Casual Top Layer - Polyester Cotton Blend, Elasticated Cuffs & Hem

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.93
Free Delivery

Fort - Workforce 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt for Men - Size XL, Navy - Warm Brushed Fleece Jumper, Comfortable Workwear or Casual Top Layer - Polyester Cotton Blend, Elasticated Cuffs & Hem

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.63
Free Delivery
Tuffstuff Workforce 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Navy - Xl

Cheapest offer

Tuffstuff Workforce 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Navy - XL The TuffStuff Workforce 1/4 zip sweatshirt is the classic versatile mid layer. The fleece lining will keep you toasty and the elasticated cuffs and hem ensure a snug fit. This is perfect for a team that wants to look good and be comfortable.Features:- Comfortable fit.- Brushed fleece inner.- Elasticated cuffs and waistband.- Excellent colour retention.- Ideal for personalising.About Tuffstuff: Tuffstuff is the quality workwear range tried and trusted by trade professionals. Combining modern design with innovative, protective fabrics. Made for hard work, Tuffstuff offers high performing, stylish workwear you can truly rely on.Tuffstuff - Made for hard work!.
£17.40
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Fort Men's 167 Workforce Sweatshirt, Black, S
£17.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FORT Men's 167 Workforce Sweatshirt, Grey, XXL
£17.93
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FORT Men's 167 Workforce Sweatshirt, Navy, L
£17.93
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FORT Men's Workforce Sweatshirt, Navy, XXL
£17.93
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery