Fortum rivet attachment for cordless screwdriver & drill I Riveter for blind rivets made of aluminium, copper, steel & stainless steel I Blind rivet attachment for 2.4-6.4mm rivets I Rivet gun adapter
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.49
Free Delivery
Rivet Gun Adapter for Drill 2.4-6.4mm Blind Rivet Tool
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.08
Free Delivery
Professional Rivet Gun Adapter for Drill 2.4-6.4mm Kit with Case
£106.08
Free Delivery
Fortum rivet attachment for cordless screwdriver & drill I Riveter for blind rivets made of aluminium, copper, steel & stainless steel I Blind rivet attachment for 2.4-6.4mm rivets I Rivet gun adapter
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£114.50
Delivery from £13.99
Similar products
Fortum Rivet nut Attachment for Cordless Screwdriver & Drill I Riveter for Rivet Nuts Made of Aluminium, Steel & Stainless Steel I Blind Rivet Attachment for M3-M8 Nuts I Rivet Gun Adapter
£63.89
10.65 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fortum Combination Hand Riveter for Blind Rivets and Threaded Rivets, 360° Swivel Head, Rivet Nut Pliers for M3-M6 Rivet Nuts and 2.4-4.8 mm Pop Rivets, Rivet Pliers with Pull Pins
£41.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery