Fortum Rivet nut Attachment for Cordless Screwdriver & Drill I Riveter for Rivet Nuts Made of Aluminium, Steel & Stainless Steel I Blind Rivet Attachment for M3-M8 Nuts I Rivet Gun Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.89
10.65 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Fortum Rivet nut Attachment for Cordless Screwdriver & Drill I Riveter for Rivet Nuts Made of Aluminium, Steel & Stainless Steel I Blind Rivet Attachment for M3-M8 Nuts I Rivet Gun Adapter

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£70.30
Delivery from £13.99

Rivet Nut Tool Adapter for Drill M3-M8 Kit Strong Lightweight Nutsert Gun

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.33
Free Delivery

Rivet Nut Adapter for Drill M3-M8 Professional Lightweight Nutsert Tool

£88.33
Free Delivery
Fortum Rivet nut Attachment for Cordless Screwdriver & Drill I Riveter for Rivet Nuts Made of Aluminium, Steel & Stainless Steel I Blind Rivet Attachment for M3-M8 Nuts I Rivet Gun Adapter

Cheapest offer

EFFICIENT OPERATION - This rivet nut attachment transforms any electric screwdriver into a powerful blind riveter with which you can quickly and easily set rivet nuts in various sizes. DURABLE - The robust design of the rivet gun adapter made of chrome-molybdenum steel (CrMO) is compact and allows fatigue-free handling - even when setting large quantities of rivet nuts. COMPATIBLE - The 1/4’ hexagon socket makes it easy to turn your drill into a rivet gun or riveting pliers. A device with a limited rotational speed is recommended. A REAL ALLROUNDER - Whether aluminium, steel or stainless steel - the riveting tool is suitable for threaded rivets in various materials. ACCESSORIES - The scope of delivery includes: 1x rivet nut attachment, 5x mandrels for rivet sizes M3, M4, M5, M6, M8, 1x spanners, 1x instruction manual, 1x practical plastic transport & storage case., Weight: 1.0361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Madal Bal
£63.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FORTUM Rivet Nut Tool Gun M3-M10 Mini 270mm Hand Riveter 4770636
£70.86
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nutsert Tool Riveter Rivet Nut Gun Threaded Insert M3 M4 M5 M6 Heavy Duty Fortum
£52.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3in1 Riveter Gun Tool Set Heavy Duty Pop Rivet Nut Stud Bolt M10 6.4mm Fortum
£88.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery