Forum Lighting Forum Pan Ground Light - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

BHS Lighting Crux Outdoor Drive Over Light in Black BHS Lighting Black

3-5 working days
£22.00

Zinc ZN-20965-BLK Pan Walkover Drive Ground Light, Black, GU10

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.99
Delivery from £9.00

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Pan Outdoor Recessed Ground Light Black Ip44

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Forum Lighting Forum Scorpius 4 Light Spotlight Bar - Matt Black
£78.99
Compare 5 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forum Lighting Forum Porto Glass Semi-Flush Ceiling Light - Polished Chrome
£48.99
Compare 6 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Forum Lighting Forum Crux 3 Arm Flush Ceiling Light - Satin Brass
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Forum Lighting CZ-25148-BLK Coast Collection Bianca Single Light Post Light in Black
£23.49
Compare 5 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Forum Lighting Forum Pan Ground Light - Black

Cheapest offer

Forum Lighting Pan single light recessed walkover ground light features a circular fascia manufactured in stainless steel in a black finish with glass lens. The product code for this is 48710 A contemporary way to illuminate your outdoor space. Suitable for use in pathways etc as a drive-over light. Pre-wired with 300mm cable This fitting is IP44 rated, class I. Also available in stainless steel finish. Size: Recess Depth 11.5 Fascia Diameter 10cm Cut out 8.7cm Wattage: Max 7W LED GU10 Bulb, not included Socket: GU10 Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£15.49
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk