Forum Lighting ZN-25155-WHT Thebe Recessed Infared Motion Sensor in White with PIR Sensor

Forum Lighting Recessed PIR Motion Sensor Thebe ZN-25155-WHT 360° Infrared White

Forum Lighting ZN-25155-WHT Thebe Recessed Infared Motion Sensor in White with PIR Sensor

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.99
Delivery from £6.99

Forum Lighting Thebe Exterior Light 360 Degree Recessed Mount PIR Outdoor Sensor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

Forum Lighting Thebe Exterior Light 360 Degree Recessed Mount PIR Outdoor Sensor

In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

Forum Lighting ZN-25155-WHT 360 Degree Recessed Mount PIR Sensor

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.56
Delivery from £2.45

Forum Lighting Forum Zn-25155-Wht Loca Recessed Pir Sensor White

1-3 working days
£19.64
Delivery from £6.00

Forum Lighting ZN-25155-WHT 360 Degree Recessed Mount PIR Sensor

In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

InLight INL-31723-SBRS Harvey 4 Spot Bar Light, Satin Brass
£43.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forum Spa Como Fire-rated IP65 8w LED Fixed Bathroom Downlight | Satin Black | Metal/Plastic | 68mm
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £4.95
Forum Spa Como Fire-rated IP65 8w LED Fixed Bathroom Downlight | Antique Copper | Steel | 68mm
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £4.95
Forum Spa 5W Cool White LED Dimmable IP65 Fire Rated Adjustable Downlight - Matt Black
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £4.95
Forum Lighting ZN-25155-WHT Thebe Recessed Infared Motion Sensor in White with PIR Sensor

Cheapest offer

Forum ZN-25155-WHT Sensor Forum Thebe recessed infared motion sensor in white is the ideal adaptation companion to any outdoor light. The product code for this Forum motion sensor is ZN-25155-WHT. This product is IP20 rated, has 360 degree detection angle and a maximum detection distance of 6 metres. Max rate load 1200w halogen, 200w LED. The time delay can be adjusted from 3 seconds to 15 minutes and an ambient light level of 3-2000 lux. Also others available in this range which are codes: ZN-25154-WHT & ZN-25153WHT. Size: Diameter 5 cm Depth 6.5 cm Wattage: 240v mains - no driver required Detection: PIR Movement Sensor Standard Delivery
£10.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk