Forum Lighting Forum Helix Outdoor Wall Light with Dusk to Dawn Sensor - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Forum Lighting Forum Zinc Zn-35686-Blk Helix Single Wall Light With Photocell Sensor - Black (12010)

1-3 working days
£33.36
Delivery from £6.00

Outdoor Light Black Helix Spot IP44 Photocell Zink ZN-35686-BLK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.32
Free Delivery
Forum Lighting Forum Helix Outdoor Wall Light with Dusk to Dawn Sensor - Black

Cheapest offer

Forum Lighting Helix single light wall fitting features a back plate with a cylindrical, ridged design, all in a black finish with clear diffuser, complete with dusk till dawn sensor. The product code for this outdoor wall light is 47578. Simple yet stylish, this light is ideal for providing a downwards wash of illumination to your contemporary outdoor living space. IP44 rated, class I, manufactured from aluminium. Dusk till dawn sensor. Please see our website for more available to purchase in the Helix range. Size: Height 16.2cm Width 9.2cm Projection 10.4cm Wattage: Max 1 x 35W LED GU10 Bulb, Not included Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£25.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Forum Lighting Forum Scorpius 4 Light Spotlight Bar - Matt Black
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forum Lighting CZ-25148-BLK Coast Collection Bianca Single Light Post Light in Black
£23.49
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Forum Lighting Forum Porto Glass Wall Light - Matt Black
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Forum Lighting - CZ-25148-BLK - Bianca 6 Panel Tall Post Lantern, Black
£48.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FORUM Spa Tauri White 290mm X Large 24w LED 5 in 1 Wall/Ceiling Light - SPA-35710
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery