Fossil ES5427 Harlow Green Leather Strap Watch - W10427

Fossil Harlow Women's Yellow Gold Plate White Dial & Green Leather Strap Watch

Fossil ES5427 Harlow Green Leather Strap Watch - W10427

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Fossil Women Analogue Watch Harlow

In stock
£134.10
Free Delivery
Fossil ES5427 Harlow Green Leather Strap Watch - W10427

Cheapest offer

The 27mm octagonal gold-tone case brings a unique shape to this ladies Harlow watch from Fossil, paired with a textured cream dial for added depth. A green croco-embossed leather strap contrasts beautifully with the warm metallic finish, creating a refined interplay of colours and textures. Crafted with a stainless steel case and a sleek leather strap, this piece highlights thoughtful design and attention to material detail. The three-hand configuration ensures a clean and uncomplicated presentation. 30m water resistant.
£119.00
2-4 working days
Fhinds.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fossil Women's Harlow Gold Stainless Steel Ring, JF048067106
£29.04
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fossil Women's Harlow Multicolor Stainless Steel Ring, JF048079986
£33.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fossil Women's Harlow Multicolor Stainless Steel Ring, JF048079987
£13.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fossil Women's Harlow Gold Stainless Steel Ring, JF048067107
£23.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fossil Harlow Women's 27 MM Two Tone Stainless Steel Watch, ES5362
£135.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery