Fossil Wallet for Women Logan, Leather Multifunction black 11.1 cm L x 2.5 cm W x 8.9 cm H SL7923001

Used Offers from

Fossil Wallet for Women Logan, Leather Multifunction black 11.1 cm L x 2.5 cm W x 8.9 cm H SL7923001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.18
Free Delivery

Fossil Logan wallet RFID leather 11 cm black

EXTRA (38% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£52.70
Delivery from £4.95

Fossil Wallet for Women Logan, Leather Multifunction black 11.1 cm L x 2.5 cm W x 8.9 cm H SL7923001

In stock
£58.18
Delivery from £9.90

FOSSIL purse Logan RFID Mini Multifunction

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.67
Delivery from £9.98

Fossil Wallet for Women Logan, Leather Multifunction black 11.1 cm L x 2.5 cm W x 8.9 cm H SL7923001

In stock
£70.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fossil Harwell Clutch purse Leather 19 cm brown
£62.61
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Fossil Sport Tourer Wallet Leather 12 cm brown
£46.50
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fossil Sport Tourer Wallet Leather 12 cm black
£46.50
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fossil Men's Hayes Leather Bifold with Flip ID, ML4647200
£58.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Fossil Men's Hayes Black Leather Bifold Wallet, ML4689001
£55.18
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fossil Wallet for Women Logan, Leather Multifunction black 11.1 cm L x 2.5 cm W x 8.9 cm H SL7923001

Cheapest offer

Interior Details: 1 Bill Compartment, 1 ID Window, 2 Gusseted Pockets, 5 Credit Card Slots 11.1 cm L x 2.5 cm W x 8.9 cm H Closure type: Snap, Zipper Interior details :1 Bill Compartment, 1 ID Window, 2 Gusseted Pockets, 5 Credit Card Slots Exterior details:1 Back Slide Pocket, 1 Back Zipper Pocket Hardware: Gold Tone
£52.18
amazon.co.uk