Fossil Campbell Men's 42MM Silver-Tone Stainless Steel Watch, FS6139

Fossil Men's Analog Quartz Watch with Stainless Steel Strap FS6139

Used Offers from

Fossil Campbell Men's 42MM Silver-Tone Stainless Steel Watch, FS6139

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

Fossil Campbell Men's 42MM Silver-Tone Stainless Steel Watch, FS6139

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Fossil Men's Campbell Black Dial Three Hand Day & Date Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fossil Men's Analog-Quartz Watch with Leather Calfskin Strap FS5251SET
£177.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fossil Men's Chronograph Quartz Watch with Silicone Strap CH2647,Black/Black
£109.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fossil Men's Analog Quartz Watch with Leather Strap FS6115
£117.07
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Fossil Campbell Men's 42MM Silver-Tone Stainless Steel Watch, FS6140
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fossil Campbell Men's 42MM Silver-Tone Stainless Steel Watch, FS6139

Cheapest offer

Case & Movement: 42mm case, 22mm band width, scratch resistant mineral crystal, accurate quartz movement with 3-hand day-date analog display, imported. Dial: Round silver stainless steel case, with a sunray black dial. Watch Band: Silver durable stainless steel bracelet; links can be removed for a customized fit. Water Resistant: Up to 50m (165ft): Wearable for short periods of recreational swimming and showering, but not diving or snorkeling; 5 ATM. Warranty type:Manufacturer; 2 Years Warranty
£149.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk