Fossil Neutra Chrono FS5963 - Man - 44 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Green 22 mm

Fossil Watch for Men Neutra, Quartz Movement, 44 mm Brown Stainless Steel Case with a Pro-Planet Leather Strap, FS5963

Used Offers from

Fossil Neutra Watch for Men, Quartz Chronograph movement with Leather Strap,Green and Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Fossil Neutra Men's 44 MM Brown Stainless Steel Watch, FS5963

Cheapest Total Price
£125.00
Free Delivery

Fossil Neutra Men's Brown Leather Strap Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Fossil Neutra Chrono FS5963 - Man - 44 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Green 22 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 business days
£125.00
Delivery from £6.00

Fossil Neutra Watch for Men, Quartz Chronograph movement with Leather Strap,Green and Brown

£126.18
Free Delivery

Fossil Neutra Watch for Men, Quartz Chronograph movement with Leather Strap,Green and Brown

In stock
£147.98
Delivery from £49.00

Fossil Neutra Watch for Men, Quartz Chronograph movement with Leather Strap,Green and Brown

In stock
£159.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mens Fossil Neutra Chronograph Watch & Bracelet Set FS5708SET
£159.00
Compare 4 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Fossil Raquel WoMens Gold Watch ES5343 Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size
£88.33
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fossil Men's Analog Quartz Watch with Leather Strap FS6115
£117.07
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Fossil Watches Fossil Ladies Raquel Stainless Steel Watch Ring
£94.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Fossil Neutra Chrono FS5963 - Man - 44 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Green 22 mm

Cheapest offer

The Fossil Neutra Chrono FS5963 is a stylish timepiece that blends traditional elements with contemporary design. Featuring a 44 mm diameter, this watch stands out with its round stainless steel case and smooth bezel. The green dial is equipped with three sub-dials, enhancing its functionality while maintaining a clean look. The brown genuine leather strap adds a classic touch, secured with a buckle for a comfortable fit. The watch operates with quartz movement, ensuring precise timekeeping, and is water-resistant up to 5 ATM, making it suitable for everyday wear, including exposure to splashes. The mineral glass protects the dial, providing a clear view of the time and the additional date and stopwatch functions. The combination of green, silver, and brown hues gives this chronograph a versatile look, perfect for various occasions. Product Highlights 44 mm stainless steel case Quartz movement Water-resistant up to 5 ATM Genuine leather strap with buckle Date and stopwatch functions
£125.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.