Fossil Scarlette Mini ES4319 - Woman - 32 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Silver 16 mm

Fossil Watch for Women Scarlette Mini, Quartz Movement, 32 mm 2T Silver/Gold Stainless Steel Case with a Stainless Steel Strap, ES4319

Fossil Scarlette Mini ES4319 - Woman - 32 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Silver 16 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£125.00
Delivery from £6.00

Fossil Watch for Women Scarlette Mini, Quartz Movement, 32 mm 2T Silver/Gold Stainless Steel Case with a Stainless Steel Strap, ES4319

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.95
Free Delivery

Fossil Ladies Scarlette Mini Two Tone Bracelet Watch ES4319

1-3 working days
£133.95
Free Delivery

Fossil Ladies Scarlette Mini Two Tone Bracelet Watch ES4319

1-3 working days
£133.95
Free Delivery

Fossil Watch for Women Scarlette Mini, Quartz Movement, 32 mm 2T Silver/Gold Stainless Steel Case with a Stainless Steel Strap, ES4319

In stock
£159.00
Free Delivery
Fossil Scarlette Mini ES4319 - Woman - 32 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Silver 16 mm

Cheapest offer

The Fossil Scarlette Mini ES4319 is a graceful timepiece that combines elegance with practicality. This watch features a round face with a series of small, shimmering stones on the bezel, adding a touch of charm to its appearance. The dial is a sleek silver, with slender hour markers and hands, creating a clean and classic look. The case is gold-toned, complementing the overall design. The bracelet of the Scarlette Mini is crafted from stainless steel and showcases a striking combination of gold and silver tones. With a 32 mm diameter, the watch maintains a balanced presence on the wrist. It is water-resistant up to 5 ATM, suitable for withstanding splashes. The watch operates with a quartz movement and includes a date function, enhancing its everyday utility. Product Highlights 32 mm diameter 5 ATM water resistance Quartz movement Stainless steel strap Date function
£125.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk

Similar products

Mens Fossil Neutra Chronograph Watch & Bracelet Set FS5708SET
£145.00
Compare 5 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Fossil Raquel WoMens Gold Watch ES5343 Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size
£79.07
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fossil Men's Chronograph Quartz Watch with Silicone Strap CH2647,Black/Black
£109.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fossil Harlow ES5482 - Woman - 16 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Silver 6 mm
£129.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00