Fossil Women's Logan Blue Leather Card Case, SL10045106

Fossil Women's Logan Accessory-Travelers Card Sleeves, Blue, Small

Used Offers from

Fossil Women's Logan Blue Leather Card Case, SL10045106

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.49
Delivery from £9.90

FOSSIL card case Logan Zip Around Card Case RFID Drizzle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.86
Delivery from £9.98

6 Variants from £21.83

Fossil Women's Logan Blue Leather Card Case, SL10045106

Cheapest offer

Leather, Zip Around Card Case 10.16 cm L x 1.91 cm W x 7.62 cm H Interior Detail: 3 Gusseted Pockets, 2 Credit Card Slots Zipper Closure
£44.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk