Foursquare Penultimus 15 Year Old Single Traditional Blended Rum

Used Offers from

Foursquare Penultimus 15 Year Old Single Traditional Blended Rum

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£97.95
Delivery from £4.95

Foursquare Penultimus - Exceptional Cask Selection Mark XXX Dark Rum

2-5 business days
£98.00
Delivery from £4.95

Foursquare - 15 year old Exceptional Cask Selection Mark XXX Penultimus Single Blended Rum 70cl 57% ABV

In stock
£103.90
Delivery from £5.99

Foursquare - 15 year old Exceptional Cask Selection Mark XXX Penultimus Single Blended Rum 70cl 57% ABV

In stock
£104.99
Delivery from £4.99

Foursquare - 15 year old Exceptional Cask Selection Mark XXX Penultimus Single Blended Rum 70cl 57% ABV

In stock
£109.95
Delivery from £7.95

Foursquare Penultimus 15 Year Old Single Traditional Blended Rum

Cheapest offer

70cl / 57% - A 15-year-old Single Blended Rum from Barbados, matured in ex-Bourbon and pioneering Spanish Moscatel wine casks. Complex, richly layered and bottled at natural strength, it balances dark chocolate depth with bright tropical fruit and a long, tangy finish.
£97.95
2-4 working days
thewhiskyexchange.com