Fox Racing Shox 34 FLOAT LC NA 2 160 mm 2019 Air Shaft

Fox 34 Float Lc Na2 2019 Rear Shock Damper Kit Silver 160 mm

Fox Racing Shox 34 FLOAT LC NA 2 160 mm 2019 Air Shaft

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£39.76
Delivery from £9.99

Fox 34mm Air Shaft Assembly FLOAT LC NA 2 160mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.71
Free Delivery
Fox Racing Shox 34 FLOAT LC NA 2 160 mm 2019 Air Shaft

Cheapest offer

The Fox Racing Shox 34 FLOAT LC NA 2 160 mm 2019 Fox Racing Shox 34 FLOAT LC NA 2 air shaft allows you to modify the stroke of your Fox Factory fork to 160 mm.
£39.76
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

FOX Float NA 2 Air Volume Spacer for 34, Qty 5
£20.58
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox 34 Sc Float Lc Na 2 110 2022 Cartridge Silver
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fox 34 Float Lc Na 2 150 2019 Damping Rod Silver One Size White / Silver
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fox 34 Float Lc Na 2 140 2022 Cartridge Silver
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99