Fox Racing Mx 360 Vizen Off-road Pants Black 34 Men

FOX 360 Vizen Motocross Pants, black-purple, size 34 for Men

Fox Racing Mx 360 Vizen Off-road Pants Black 34 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£86.99
Delivery from £6.99

FOX 360 Vizen Cross pants unisex Black/Lilac, 34

1-5 Days
£112.51
Delivery from £8.66

Similar products

Fox Racing Mx 360 Vizen Off-road Pants Black 30 Man male
£60.58
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Fox Racing Mx 360 Vizen Long Sleeve Jersey Blue M Man male
£25.96
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Fox Racing Mx 360 Vizen Long Sleeve Jersey Blue 2XL Man male
£25.96
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
FOX 360 Vizen Motocross Jersey, black-purple, size XL for Men
£25.96
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
FOX 360 Vizen Jersey M men Black, M
£49.99
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Fox Racing Mx 360 Vizen Off-road Pants Black 34 Men

Cheapest offer

The 360 Vizen Pants come with all the features and functionality you need to ensure next-level performance that'll leave competitors in the dust. With their durable main body and strategically placed stretch panels, 360 motocross pants are all about keeping it loose and handling everything the dirt throws at you. Features:- Rider Attack Position (RAP™) construction for improved ergonomic fit on the motorbike- TruMotion® zonal all-way stretch panels provide unmatched mobility- Cordura® ripstop combined with 600D zonal paneling create an unmatched combination of durability and function- Double-layer knee system with a full-grain leather outer and abrasion-resistant inner layer provides increased durability against knee braces, guards, and the motorbike- Lightweight and flexible yoke reduces weight and increases comfort- Internal mesh liner for increased comfortSpecifications:- Reinforced stitching for enhanced durability and improved tear resistance 100% polyester ripstop
£86.99
4 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)