Fox Clothing 6" Flexair Merino MTB Cycling Socks Black

FOX 6 FLEXAIR MERINO SOCK BLACK L/XL

Used Offers from

Fox Clothing 6" Flexair Merino MTB Cycling Socks Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£19.49
Delivery from £2.95

Fox 6 Inch Flexair Merino Socks in Black L/Xl

2-4 Working days
£20.79
Delivery from £4.99

FOX 6 FLEXAIR MERINO SOCK BLACK L/XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.79
Free Delivery

FOX 6 FLEXAIR MERINO SOCK BLACK L/XL

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£42.00
Delivery from £8.00

FOX 6 FLEXAIR MERINO SOCK BLACK L/XL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.93
Delivery from £7.56

Similar products

FOX 6 FLEXAIR MERINO SOCK GRAPHITE L/XL
£43.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox 6 Flexair Merino Socks in Military Green M
£20.79
Go to shop
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
FOX 6 FLEXAIR MERINO SOCK GRAPHITE S/M
£26.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Racing Mx Flexair Honda Long Sleeve Jersey Black S Men
£41.57
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Fox Racing | Women's 6 inch Flexair Merino Socks Blue
£38.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Clothing 6" Flexair Merino MTB Cycling Socks Black

Cheapest offer

When you know you're heading out for a full pull, you want your feet to stay comfy all day. The 6" Flexair Merino Socks are lightweight and breathable socks that are 100% up to the task. The compression arch bumps up the comfort stakes, as does the seamless toe closure. With their rib-knit upper, these socks won't fall down, even if you do.Key Features:Merino wool for natural warmth and breathabilityMesh zones provide added breathabilityCompression arch support for superior fit and comfortSpecificationsMerino wool constructionMesh zones provide added breathabilityCompression arch support for superior fitRib-knit upper won’t slide down when the trail gets roughSeamless toe closure for improved comfortUnisex sizing
£19.49
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk