Fox 8 Defend Winter Socks in Black M

Fox 8 Inch Defend Winter Socks in Black Cycling Mountain Bike MTB

Used Offers from

Fox 8 Defend Winter Socks in Black M

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£27.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fox Clothing 8" Defend Winter MTB Cycling Socks Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Fox 8 Inch Defend Winter Socks in Black Small/Medium, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.10
Free Delivery

Fox 8 Inch Defend Winter Socks in Black Small/Medium, Black

In stock
£39.90
Free Delivery

Fox 8 Inch Defend Winter Socks in Black Small/Medium, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.52
Delivery from £7.56

Similar products

Fox Defend Lunar 8 Inch Socks - Special Edition L/Xl
£16.79
Go to shop
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Fox Ranger Hello Future Cycling Socks Black 8 Inch Cushioned Arch Support Bike
£15.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fox Men's Defend Socks 8 Inch Black Size l/XL
£27.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.72
Fox Ranger Hello Future Cycling Socks Black 8 Inch Cushioned Arch Support Bike
£15.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fox Ranger Hello Future Cycling Socks Black 8 Inch Cushioned Arch Support Bike
£15.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fox 8 Defend Winter Socks in Black M

Cheapest offer

Designed for winter rides, the Fox 8" Defend Winter Socks combine warmth, comfort, and durability. Made from a wool blend, these socks naturally provide insulation and breathability, making them ideal for cold-weather adventures. The trail-specific cushioning at the heel, toe, and shin adds comfort during demanding rides, while the compression arch support ensures a superior fit. The rib-knit upper ensures these socks stay up no matter how tough the ride gets.Key FeaturesWool Blend: Naturally warm and breathable for winter riding.Padded Footbed and Toe Box: Enhances comfort for long, demanding rides.Compression Arch Support: Provides a snug fit and superior comfort.Trail-Specific Cushioning: Adds extra comfort at the heel, toe, and shin.Rib-Knit Upper: Ensures the socks stay in place during rides.Flat-Stitch Toe Construction: Improves overall comfort and prevents irritation.SpecificationsUnisex SizingMaterials: 68% merino wool, 24% polyamide nylon, 6% polyester, 2% elastaneCare Instruc
£27.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com