Fox Clothing Baseframe Pro Padded MTB Cycling Shorts Black

FOX Baseframe Pro Protector Shorts, black, size XL

Fox Clothing Baseframe Pro Padded MTB Cycling Shorts Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£90.99
Free Delivery

Fox Racing - Baseframe Pro Shorts - Mountain Bike Motocross Protective Shorts - Poron Hip Protection, Compression Stretch, Secure Fit, Guards, Motocross, Black, XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.86
Free Delivery
Fox Clothing Baseframe Pro Padded MTB Cycling Shorts Black

Cheapest offer

Baseframe Pro Shorts offers superior comfort and lightweight impact resistance in strategic areas. It has a slight compression-fit with Poron® hip and tail bone pads for a great balance of comfort and coverage.Key Features:Low-profile hip guard and knee-brace sock in one single unitArticulated multi-paneled shape for maximum comfortPadded hip and tailbone pads offer impact protectionSpecificationsArticulated multi-paneled main body constructionAnatomically shaped 6 mm Poron® molded foam hip, thigh and tailbone pads offer world-class impact protectionStretch nylon/spandex with compression for superior stretch and comfortStretch-elastic waist moves with you as you ride and offers a secure fitElastic waistband ensures proper fit and keeps short in place under racewear
£90.99
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

FOX Baseframe Pro D3O Protector Jacket unisex Black, XL
£235.00
Compare 6 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Fox Racing Vest Baseframe Pro D3O MX Armour Men's Black M
£159.32
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D3o Jacket, Jacket, Men's, Black, M
£235.00
Compare 7 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Fox Baseframe Pro Short Sleeve in Black Medium
£177.31
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Clothing Baseframe Pro D3O MTB Chest Guard Body Guard Jacket Black
£219.99
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery