Hanger slik bobin Fox Black Label Orange TU

Fox Black Label Slik Bobbins, Orange

Hanger slik bobin Fox Black Label Orange TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£10.39
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin Indicators And Accessories - All Colours - Fishing

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fox Black Label Edition Slik Bobbin Indicator - ALL COLOURS -Carp Coarse Fishing

Cheapest Total Price
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fox Black Label Slik Bobbin

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £0.01
Hanger slik bobin Fox Black Label Orange TU

Cheapest offer

This new concept is very interesting, it includes the famous Slik Clip which is a dual purpose clip, very advantageous compared to other styles of hanger bodies. The Slik Clip is designed to allow you to place your line body at the base of the clip, which "fi xes" the clip to your line body. This increases the sensitivity of the body, which is particularly useful when fishing with a slack line. This is particularly useful when fishing with a slack line, as every mm of line movement will cause the body to move. When a real "pull" is exerted on your line, it disengages from the Clip Slik to mid-section and lets it slide. This means that, even with return strokes, the line is still connected to your hanger body. The only time the line will be released is when you grab the rod. Another advantage of the Slik Clip is that the tension is fully adjustable, and will fit the right size whatever the diameter of your line. You can also use it as a sliding system, in a more traditional way. In addi
£10.39
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Fox Black Label Dinky Bobbin (Green)
£13.84
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox International Black Label Qr Complete Rod Pod Black
£224.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Black Label Mini Swingers Carp Bite Alarm for Carp Fishing and Predator Fishing, Colour: Purple
£19.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Indicator Fox Dinky Black Label Violet TU
£13.84
Compare 11 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99