Braid Fox Spomb XD Pro Gris 0,14 mm

Fox Braided Line Spomb XD Pro 300 m, 0.14 mm, 16 lb

Braid Fox Spomb XD Pro Gris 0,14 mm

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£36.30
Delivery from £16.99

FOX Spomb XD Pro Grey Braid 8+1 300m 0.14mm 16lb DBL003

In stock
£37.95
Delivery from £4.00

FOX Spomb XD Pro Grey Braid 8+1 300m 0.14mm 16lb DBL003

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

FOX Spomb XD Pro Grey Braid 8+1 300m 0.14mm 16lb DBL003

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £1.99

FOX Spomb XD Pro Grey Braid 8+1 300m 0.14mm 16lb DBL003

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £2.49

FOX Spomb XD Pro Grey Braid 8+1 300m 0.14mm 16lb DBL003

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £3.49

FOX Spomb XD Pro Grey Braid 8+1 300m 0.14mm 16lb DBL003

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.70
Free Delivery

FOX Spomb XD Pro Grey Braid 8+1 300m 0.14mm 16lb DBL003

In stock
£44.02
Delivery from £25.00

FOX Spomb XD Pro Grey Braid 8+1 300m 0.14mm 16lb DBL003

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.58
Delivery from £9.99
Braid Fox Spomb XD Pro Gris 0,14 mm

Cheapest offer

Very small-diameter braidDesigned for long-distance spombing and spodding.8 plus 1 support for a round, highly flexible braidMinimal friction in guidesLow air resistanceTip - Use a Mono Spomb "stretch leader" between your braided leader and the XD Pro braid to reduce the impact on the braid when you touch the clip.Grey color16lb/7.3kg resistance0.14mm diameterSupplied in 300m spools
£36.30
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Fox International Naturals Braided 20 M Carpfishing Line 40 Lbs
£10.09
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Carp braid Fox Submerge Noir 300 m/0,38 mm
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fox Edges Naturals Braided Shock & Snag Leader 20m
£15.20
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Submerge Naturals Braided Fishing Line Sinking 0.38mm 29.5kg 600m
£76.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bottom line Fox Rage Predator Elite Braid 40lb Vert 0,34 mm
£36.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49